AGM MAINPAGE
REGISTRATION SPONSORSHIP ACCOMMODATION AGENDA KUALA LUMPUR FLIGHT/VISA ACTIVITIES  AGM ATTENDEE LIST
SUMMIT ATTENDEE LIST


ATTENDEE LIST
| INO SUMMIT 2019 (INCLUDING OPCA, FM AND 3F NETWORKS)

The INO Summit is a three-day joint conference, which brings the members of three well-known associations together in one place. The summit is held by the participation of the members from Overseas Project Cargo Association (OPCA), Freight Forwarders Family Worldwide Agents Network (3F) and Freight Midpoint International Forwarders Network (FM). These three associations are independent and separate from one another and have different members. Each association serves different expectations, needs and strategies of freight forwarders and logistics companies. They come together for this glorious summit to create perfect synergy, potential and networking opportunities.

The three-day event is a great opportunity for all agents to meet with fellow members and potential partners by attending the social networking events. Attendees are encouraged to take full networking advantages of this great gathering during welcome cocktail, gala dinner and optional activities (e.g., a city tour, football tournament, paintball tournament, karting race), while focusing only on their own network partners during one-to-one meetings. The INO Summit is a unique joint conference with its distinguished feature of keeping each association’s specialty, while giving more networking opportunities to attendees during social events. Definitely, the INO Summit will be a major success that should not be missed to help you build new business relationships, strengthen existing ties and make new acquaintances with the joint power of INO Networks Group.

Remind that members are allowed to arrange one to one meetings with the members in their own network (OPCA) only!

PROUD TO SHARE FULLY REGISTERED ATTENDEE LIST OF INO SUMMIT 2019 AS FOLLOWS FOR YOUR REFERENCE

 
 COUNTRY
 
 COMPANY NAME

 
 NETWORK
 
 DELEGATE NAME
 
 STATUS
  Australia 
 INTERNATIONAL PROJECTS & LOGISTICS PTY LTD

 OPCA Peter Schweizer Registered
 Australia  
 AVANTI FREIGHT MANAGEMENT PTY LTD.

 FM  

 Darren Essex
 Brittany Essex

 Registered

 Australia

 ACROSS THE OCEAN SHIPPING PTY. LTD.  FM  Phyny Tran  Registered
 
 Australia

 NIKRO CUSTOMS & TRADE SERVICES PTY. LTD.
 FM  Tony Nikro  Registered
 Australia  POSEIDON FREIGHT PTY LTD  FM  
 David Denning

 Registered
 
 Australia

 LUX GLOBAL LOGISTICS PTY LTD
 3F  

 Beatrice Massara
 Jessica Adams

 Registered
 
 Australia

 VOXGROUP PTY LTD.  3F Robert Crabtree  Registered
 Bangladesh  CONVEYOR LOGISTICS LTD.
 OPCA 5th AGM T-Shirt Sponsor
 OPCA  Kabir Ahmed
 Registered


 Bangladesh  GENERAL LOGISTICS LTD.
 3F  

 K M Shahidullah Kaiser
 K M Sium Arafat


 Registered

 
 Bangladesh

 AEROSHIP BANGLADESH  FM Shakil Ahmed Registered
 Belgium  
 AFL NV (ALLROUND FORWARDING & LOGISTICS)

 OPCA  Michael Traute  Registered
 Belgium  OSL BELGIUM  FM

 Roy Baggen


 Registered

 Cambodia  
 RAPID FREIGHT LOGISTICS (CAMBODIA) CO., LTD.

 OPCA

 Sang Punlork
 Ung Ketona

 Registered
 
 Canada

 CARGO SPECTRUM FORWARDING INC  3F  Martin Howard  Registered
 Chile  
 TRANSPORTES MULTIMODALES TRANS CHINA SPA

 FM  Pedro Andres Valdes Diaz  Registered
 
 Chile

 
 BLS FORWARDING CHILE LIMITADA
 (Also represents BLS BREMER LOGISTIC SERVICE GMBH) 

 OPCA  Christopher Schneider  Registered
 
 China

 KWISE LOGISTICS (SHANDONG) CO,.LTD OPCA

 Richard Ouyang
 Bowind Qu

 Registered
 China COLUMBIA PRO-RAIL TRANSPORT SERVICES LIMITED  
 OPCA

 Fenny Swei  Registered
 China  CHEVALIER AOC FREIGHT EXPRESS (SHANGHAI) LIMITED  3F


 Amy Ji


 Registered

 
 China

 LIKETRANS INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.  3F

 Gary Xu

 Registered
 China SHANGHAI TOPFOR LOGISTICS INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD. OPCA Josephine Cruz  
 Registered

 China  CHINA SEA INTL SUPPLY CHAIN CO., LTD.  OPCA


 Fos Wang
 Jack Peng

 
 Registered

 China  CHINA WELLFAST LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  
 FM

 

 Cici Li
 Coco Xiao

 Registered

 China

 EU DRAGON EXPRESS (SHANGHAI) LTD.  FM  Edward Lee  Registered
 China  
 FRIENCO LOGISTICS CO., LTD.

 3F

 Jennifer Chen

 Registered
 
 China

 REACH WIN SCM LTD.  3F

 Sunny Wei
 Rachel Ding

 Registered
 China  HEADWIN LOGISTICS (ZHEJIANG) CO., LTD  FM  
 Sean Wu

 

 Registered

 

 China


 OLA GROUPS LOGISTICS CO., LTD. OPCA

 Sarah Chen
 Weiros Wang

 Registered
 China  
 REALOGISTICS INTERNATIONAL (BEIJING) CO., LTD.

 FM  Echo Fu  Registered
 China  SHENZHEN FOCUS GLOBAL LOGISTICS CORP. LTD.
 FM

 
 Sunday Xiong
 Karen Zhang

 Registered
 China  
 SUPER LINK LOGISTICS LIMITED

 3F  Sabrina Liang
 Janice Mo
 Registered
 China  SHENZHEN U-TOPWAY INT'L FORWARDER CO. LTD.  FM  Bettera Gao  
 Registered

 
 China

 GLOBE SUCCESS INT'L TRANSPORTATION (SHENZHEN) LTD. 3F Susan Gao Registered
 Colombia  TRASLADOS INTERNACIONALES CARGA S.A.S.  FM

  Andres Medina


 Registered

 
 Denmark

 JUMBO TRANSPORT SOLUTIONS A/S OPCA Ole Petersen Registered
 
 Egypt

 SHASHATI FREIGHT SERVICE  FM  George Shashati  Registered
 
 Finland

 CHS AREALOG OY  OPCA  Mikko Yli-Rahko  Registered
 France  
 GPA LOGISTICS SAS

 OPCA

 Jean Philippe Chemla
 Roxanne Heimbourger

 Registered
 France  TFS FRANCE  FM  Thierry Petit
 
 Registered

 Germany  
 HANSEATIC LOGISTIC SOLUTIONS GERMANY GMBH
 FM 6th AGM Gold Sponsor

 FM  Marcus Schwarz
 Andreas Schmidt
 Registered
 Germany  
 BIS - BEYOGLU INTERNATIONALE SPEDITION GMBH
 FM 6th AGM Lanyard Sponsor

 FM  Mehmet Beyoglu  Registered
 Germany 
 JL LOGISTIC GMBH
 FM 6th AGM T-Shirt Sponsor

 FM Dirk Schlicht  Registered
 
 Germany

 ARO LOGISTIK GMBH  3F  Ulf-Peter Kleinsorge  Registered
 Germany
 WILHELM ROSEBROCK GMBH & CO. KG

 FM  Stefan Heine  Registered
 
 Germany

 MENZELL DOEHLE LOGISTICS GMBH  OPCA  Marc Austein 
 Markus Fintelmann
 Registered
 
 Germany

 BLS BREMER LOGISTIC SERVICE GMBH
 (Also represents BLS FORWARDING CHILE LIMITADA) 
 OPCA  Christopher Schneider  Registered
 Ghana
 GREENVINE COMPANY LIMITED

 FM  Joe Degraft-Yeboah  Registered
 Hong Kong  
 METRO FREIGHT LIMITED
 FM 6th AGM Coffee Break Sponsor

 FM

 Lorna Wong
 Mill Chan

 Registered
 Hong Kong 
 CTI GLOBAL LOGISTICS (HK) LIMITED
 FM 6th AGM Lunch Break Sponsor

 FM  Derrick Yu Registered
 
 Hong Kong

 INFINITY CARGO EXPRESS LIMITED  OPCA Kenny Cheung  Registered
 Hong Kong  MULTI-GOLD AIR & SEA EXPRESS LIMITED
 FM  Anthony Law  
 Registered

 
 Hong Kong

 STRATEGIC GLOBAL PARTNERSHIP (HK) LTD.  OPCA  Chris Wong  Registered
 Hong Kong  MODERN CENTURY SEA FREIGHT LIMITED  3F  Kenneth Wong
 Registered

 India  
 AFFREIGHTER LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.
 OPCA 5th AGM T-Shirt Sponsor

 OPCA  Balaji Nagarajan  Registered
 India

 
 TEAMWORK GLOBAL LOGISTICS

 3F


 S.V. Jadhav
 Jaising Jadhav

 Registered
 
 India

 ATLAS SHIPPING SERVICES PVT. LTD. OPCA Nishit Gupta  Registered
 India  CARGO MARKETING INTERNATIONAL  
 3F


 Deepak Katyal
 Kayum Sheikh

 Registered
 India TIME RICH SHIPPING PRIVATE LIMITED  FM P Sadasivam 
 Registered

 India  VISTA EXPEDITION  3F


 T. Vanadhi Devi
 R K Mohan Kumar

 Registered
 
 India

 VELOGIC INDIA PVT. LTD.  3F Kamal Ansari  Registered
 India  MODERA FREIGHT SERVICES PVT. LTD.  FM  
 Rikin Gosar

 Registered
 India  
 MERC LOGISTICS (INDIA) PVT. LTD.

 FM  Prakash Iyer  Registered
 
 India

 SYSTEMATIC LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.
 OPCA  Rajesh Lakshmanan
 Shekhar Sule
 Registered
 
 Indonesia

 PT. POS LOGISTIK INDONESIA OPCA


 Rahmat Eka Kurnia
 Anang Hidayat

 Registered
 
 Indonesia

 PT.PUNGGAWA INTERMODA  3F

 Dede Sudarsono

 Registered
 Indonesia  
 PT SUNAN lNTl TRANS

 OPCA


 Azry Jamlus
 Hasrul Aizam
 Heru Setyono

 Registered
 Indonesia
 PT. GANINDO OVERSEAS INTERNATIONAL

 FM  Stephen Kang  Registered
 
 Indonesia

 PT. GAP LOGISTICS  FM  Stefanus S. Sulimro  Registered
 Indonesia  
 PT. FORIN TRANSBUANA LOGISTICS

 3F

  

 Willy Leonardy
 Yeremia Kevin Setlight


 Registered
 Italy  
 
OLYMPIA DI NAVIGAZIONE S.R.L.
 FM 6th AGM T-Shirt Sponsor

 FM  Roberto Facchini
 Veronica Fusetti
 Registered
 
 Italy

 TIEFFE GROUP S.R.L.  FM  Alessandro Galati  Registered
 Italy 2LOG SRL 
 FM

 TBA Registered
 Italy MAURO INTERNATIONAL SERVICES SRL 3F 
 Renzo Soressi

  Registered
 Kuwait  
 AL SAQER PROJECT SUPPORT SERVICE CO, W.L.L.

 FM  Sumod Bahuleyan  Registered
 
 Kuwait

 CONSOLIDATED SHIPPING SERVICES CO WLL  OPCA  Hussain Munim  Registered
 
 Malaysia

 GREENPEN FREIGHT SERVICES SDN BHD
 OPCA 5th AGM Name Badge Sponsor
 OPCA  Wang Chan Huei  Registered
 
 Malaysia

 JHC EXPRESS SDN BHD
 FM 6th AGM Desk Flag Sponsor

 FM

 
 Amran Abdullah
 Jeslyn Soh Hui Bian
 TBA


 Registered
 Malaysia  STAR PACIFIC LINES SDN. BHD.  3F

 
 Belina Quek
 Kiwee Tee

 Registered
 
 Malaysia

 VENTHILL SDN. BHD.  3F  Josh Ling  Registered
 Malaysia  LINKER LOGISTICS (M) SDN BHD  FM

 
 Ken Ong
 Jackie Tan

 Registered
 
 Malaysia

 TRANSPROMPT FREIGHT (M) SDN BHD  FM  Tan Chin Han  Registered
 Malaysia  
 GNS FREIGHT SYSTEM SDN BHD

 FM


 Gan Chow Sin
 Samuel Yap Yong Peen
 Lim Hsiao Wei

 Registered
 Malaysia  
 WORLD OCEAN LOGISTICS GROUP SDN BHD

 FM  Eric Ang  Registered
 
 Malaysia

 TIGERS GLOBAL LOGISTICS (M) SDN. BHD. OPCA 

 Christopher Mathew
 Che Mohd Salman

 Registered

 

 Malaysia


 TITIMAS SHIPPING & TRADING SDN BHD  OPCA Capt. Richard Gamayao  Registered
 Mexico AIR SEA CARGO SA DE CV  
 3F

 
 Amado Montero Reyes
 Ricardo Jesus Castro Ricalde

 Registered
 
 Mexico

 WEPORT SA DE CV  3F  Ricardo Rochman  Registered
 Morocco  
 SIGMA SHIPPING S.A.    
  
 3F

 Youssef Louaraki

 Registered
 Myanmar  UNITHAI CHIN CORP LOGISTICS (MYANMAR) LIMITED  
 3F

 Nann Chaw Suu Kyi  Registered
 Netherlands 
 AAS LOGISTICS B.V.
 FM 6th AGM T-Shirt Sponsor

 FM Chris van Mullem Registered
 Netherlands  DE RIJKE LOGISTICS B.V.  3F  
 Bert Brink
 Edward van Kasteel

  Registered
 Netherlands
 OSL NETHERLANDS  
 FM

 Norman van Os  Registered
 Netherlands
 AFS TRANSPORT (ROTTERDAM) B.V.

 3F Marcel Heezen Registered
 Netherlands  
 L.C. VAN TIEL LOGISTICS B.V.

 OPCA  Leonard van Tiel  Registered
 New Zealand  
 MAINSTREAM GLOBAL LIMITED

 OPCA  Matt Pearson
 Registered
 New Zealand  
 U.B. FREIGHT LIMITED       

 FM  Rohit Narayan  Registered
 Oman  
 KHIMJI RAMDAS SHIPPING L.L.C

 OPCA  
 Nidheesh Kurumangalath 
 Muthu Saravana Kumar Esakki

 Registered
 Oman  
 SALALAH SHIPPING & MARINE SERVICES CO. LLC

 3F  Zubair Haroon  Registered
 Oman ARKAN SOHAR LOGISTICS LLC  3F

 Ali Al Muttawa
 Ahamed Thoufeek


 
 Registered


 Pakistan  
 SAM LOGISTICS (PVT) LTD.

 FM  Muhammad Salman  Registered
 
 Pakistan

 DELTA LOGISTICS NETWORK  FM

 Muhammad Kashif  

 Registered
 Pakistan  ALLIED XPERT LOGISTICS  
 FM

 
 Ahmer Malik

 Registered
 Philippines  ICARGO WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS INC.
 FM 6th AGM Coffee Break Sponsor
 FM
 Maya Andrada

 Registered
 Philippines  WINDFREIGHT EXPRESS TOTAL LOGISTICS INC.  3F  
 Michael V.Maranan
 Carlo M.Adap

  Registered
 Philippines  
 JEMARA INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT SERVICES, INC.

 FM

 Aura Celina Buensuceso
 Marius Gabriel Buensuceso
 Ma. Teresa Buensuceso

 Registered
 Philippines
 INTERFREIGHT WORLDWIDE CARGO LOGISTICS, INC.

 FM Karen V. Balot Registered
 Philippines  YHK INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CORP.  FM

 Armi Lou B. Bontia
 Bernadette P. Marso

 
 Registered

 
 Poland

 RGW EXPRESS SP. Z O. O.  3F  Marcin Tokarski  Registered
 
 Portugal

 JUSTLOG AGENTES TRANSITARIOS LDA  FM  Jorge Emanuel Ramalho  Registered
 Qatar  EVER BRITE SHIPPING & LOGISTICS  OPCA  Rajmohan Menon
 Suresh Madhavan
 
 Registered

 Romania  IB CARGO SRL  
 3F

 Catalin Putineanu
 Tudorita Burlacu

 Registered
 Romania  EUROPRIM SHIPPING SRL  OPCA

 
 Bogdan Serbaniuc
 Augustin Muller

 Registered

 
 Russia


 PURATRANS LTD 3F Alexander Nuzhdin Registered
 Serbia  AS AGENT D.O.O.  FM  Srdjan Apic

 
 Registered

 
 Singapore

 GAC (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD
 OPCA 5th AGM Bronze Sponsor
 OPCA  Desmond Sim  Registered
 Singapore  VCK-VANUATU AIR (S) PTE LTD.
 3F  
 Rodde Ng

 Registered
 Singapore  MATTROY LOGISTICS PTE LTD  
 3F

 Patrick A. Tan  Registered
 Singapore  ZEPHATON INTERNATIONAL PTE LTD  3F  Benny Koh   
 Registered

 Singapore  
 POH TIONG CHOON SHIPPING (PTE) LTD

 FM

 Steven Tan

 Registered
 South Africa  
 SWIFT WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS

 OPCA  Trevor Govender  Registered
 
 Spain

 FREEWAY LOGISTICS, S.L.   3F  Rafael Rodriquez  Registered
 Spain  
 CARGO SERVICES, S.A.U.

  OPCA  Maria Perez Bellido  Registered
 Sweden  NTEX AB  OPCA

 Jerry Nilsson
 Niklas Magnevik


 Registered


 Switzerland

 CARGOBAY LTD. FM Fabian Heil Registered
 Switzerland  
 FREIGHT-LOGISTIC AG

 3F  Thomas Herzog  Registered
 Taiwan  COMBINE INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  FM

 
 Jeffrey Chen

 Registered
 Thailand  ATLAS LINE CO.,LTD.  3F


 Wuthichai Sachdev
 Sunitra Sachdev

 Registered
 Thailand  BUDGET LOGISTICS SERVICES CO., LTD.  3F  Monthida Chaiyapon  
 Registered

 Thailand
 V.PACK & MOVE (BANGKOK) CO., LTD.
        
 OPCA

 Vinai Rungrassamee
 Pairat Srikluab         

 Registered

 Thailand

 BEE LOGISTICS THAILAND CO., LTD.  FM  Nipon Tiyathanakul  Registered
 
 Thailand

 MARITIME SYNERGY (THAILAND) CO., LTD.  FM

 Kanjana Chattrakul
 Apinya Chormuangdee
 

 Registered
 Thailand  UNITED THAI LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  OPCA


 Yuppadee Mongkolrattanakal
 Zaw Nyo Naing

 Registered
 Thailand  CONNEXT OVERSEA LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  FM  Pasu Rakkarnpatch
 Registered

 
 Thailand

 RCL LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  OPCA

 Ranond Tanthuwanit
 Aungkana Rojprasitporn

 Registered
 Thailand  INITIAL FREIGHT CO.,LTD.  FM  
 Prechapol Kampittayakul

 Registered
 Turkey  BATI NAKLIYAT VE TICARET A.S.  OPCA  
 Kaan Aydin 

 Registered
 
 Turkey

 KOCAK LOJISTIK HIZMETLERI LTD. STI.
 OPCA  Mustafa Kocak  Registered
 
 Turkey

 KITA ULASTIRMA HIZMETLERI TIC. A.S. OPCA Can Yilbasi Registered
 U.A.E.  
 FLOMIC FREIGHT & LOGISTICS L.L.C.
 FM 6th AGM Name Badge Sponsor

 FM  Wilfred Tauro  Registered
 U.A.E. 
 G M B INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING LLC
 3F 9th AGM Lanyard Sponsor

 3F N/A Registered
 U.A.E.  
 OCTAGON FREIGHT SERVICES LLC

 OPCA  Sarfaras Maniyoor  Registered
 U.A.E.  
 AIRLAND LOGISTICS (L.L.C)

 FM  Saurabh Bhalla  Registered
 U.A.E.  
 SOUTH OCEAN FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL L.L.C

 3F  Arshad Ashraf  Registered
 U.A.E.  
 TOTAL FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL L.L.C

 OPCA  Saajin Salim
 Registered
 U.K.  
 LINCOLN MARITIME LIMITED

 FM  Mohit Kumar  Registered
 
 U.K.

 FREIGHT SYSTEMS EXPRESS (WALES) LTD  FM

 
 Geoff Tomlinson
 Mike Hosking

 Registered
 
 U.K.

 FRONTIER FORWARDING SERVICES LIMITED  3F  John Binstead  Registered
 
 U.K.

 CONNAUGHT AIR SERVICES LIMITED 3F Mark Reid Registered
 U.S.A.  
 COGI LOGISTIC SOLUTIONS LLC
 3F 9th AGM Name Badge Sponsor

 3F  Gilles Dumont  Registered
 U.S.A.  
 INTERFREIGHT COMPANY

 3F  Marc Rattunde  Registered
 U.S.A. TRANCO GLOBAL, LLC  3F Brad Kemp
 Registered

 U.S.A. 
 AMERICAN CARGOCARE, INC.

 OPCA Nick Pullen Registered
 
 Vietnam

 BLUE OCEAN INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORTATION CO., LTD  FM  Alvin Tran Van Hien  Registered
 Vietnam  BEE LOGISTICS CORPORATION  
 FM

 Kathy Huyen  Registered
 Vietnam  MINH LONG INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORTATION CO., LTD  3F  Sandra Qui  
 Registered

 
 Vietnam

 VINAFREIGHT JOINT STOCK COMPANY  OPCA Tran Thi Nguyet Anh (Carol) Registered