AGM MAINPAGE
REGISTRATION SPONSORSHIP ACCOMMODATION AGENDA KUALA LUMPUR FLIGHT/VISA ACTIVITIES  AGM ATTENDEE LIST
SUMMIT ATTENDEE LIST

ATTENDEE LIST | INO SUMMIT 2024 (INCLUDING OPCA, FM AND 3F NETWORKS)

The INO Summit is a three-day joint conference, which brings the members of three well-known associations together in one place. The summit is held by the participation of the members from Overseas Project Cargo Association (OPCA), Freight Forwarders Family Worldwide Agents Network (3F) and Freight Midpoint International Forwarders Network (FM). These three associations are independent and separate from one another and have different members. Each association serves different expectations, needs and strategies of freight forwarders and logistics companies. They come together for this glorious summit to create perfect synergy, potential and networking opportunities.


The three-day event is a great opportunity for all agents to meet with fellow members and potential partners by attending the social networking events. Attendees are encouraged to take full networking advantages of this great gathering during welcome cocktail, gala dinner and optional activities (e.g., a city tour, football tournament, paintball tournament, karting race), while focusing only on their own network partners during one-to-one meetings. The INO Summit is a unique joint conference with its distinguished feature of keeping each association’s specialty, while giving more networking opportunities to attendees during social events. Definitely, the INO Summit will be a major success that should not be missed to help you build new business relationships, strengthen existing ties and make new acquaintances with the joint power of INO Networks Group.

Remind that members are allowed to arrange one-to-one meetings with the members of their own network (OPCA) only!

PROUD TO SHARE THE INO SUMMIT 2024 ATTENDEE LIST!

please contact us to register: info[AT]overseasprojectcargo.com

 
 
COUNTRY

 
 
COMPANY NAME
 NETWORK  
 
DELEGATE NAME
 
 
STATUS
 Australia  
 VOXGROUP PTY LTD.

 3F  Brett Greedy  Registered
 Australia
 
 LUX GLOBAL LOGISTICS PTY LTD

 3F  Beatrice Massara  Registered
 
 Australia

 TGI CARGO PTY LTD  OPCA  

 Natalie Mayall
 Charlotte De Crescenzo

 Registered
 Australia  
 MACRO INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD

 FM

 Tony Nikro

 Registered
 Australia  

 ACE GLOBAL LOGISTICS

 FM  

 Emily Cao

 In Process
 Australia  

 TRANSWAYS GROUP PTY LTD

 OPCA  

 Livio Blazincic

 Registered
 Austria

 APROJECTS AUSTRIA GMBH
 T-Shirt Sponsor

 OPCA  
  Michael Holzinger

 Registered
 Austria  
 GLOBAL EXPRESS AUSTRIA GMBH

 3F  Felix Hadolt
 Rolf Hadolt
 Registered
 Bangladesh  
 SINOBEN CARGO SYSTEM LTD.

 3F  
 Aktar Chowdhury
 Sorwar Kamal Chowdhury
 Ajmaeen Galib

 

 Registered

 Bangladesh  
 SKY AERO MARINE LOGISTICS

 FM  TBA  In Process
 Belgium  

 LG GLOBAL FORWARDING BVBA
 Roll Up Sponsor

 3F  Kristoff Lemahieu  Registered
 
 Belgium

 
 NAVI-GATE BVBA

 OPCA
 Peter Van Dael  Registered
 
 Belgium

 OSL BELGIUM
 FM  Roy Baggen
 Registered
 
 Brazil

 ENTERPRISE TRANSPORTES INTERNACIONAIS LTDA  OPCA  Maurizio Oliveira Terenzio  Registered
 Brazil  GP CARGO AGENCIAMENTO DE CARGAS LTDA  OPCA  

 Gustavo Minafra

 Registered
 Cambodia  ALLIANCE FORWARDING (CAMBODIA) CO.,LTD.  FM  

 Mai Sokheng

 In Process
 
 Cambodia

 PCL LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  3F  Siekmeng Khieng  Registered

 Cambodia

 RAPID FREIGHT LOGISTICS (CAMBODIA) CO., LTD.  OPCA

 
 Rotha Sang
 Pheaktra Sang

 Registered
 Cambodia  SUNSHINE LOGISTICS (CAMBODIA) CO., LTD
 OPCA  
 Yun Phyrun

 Registered
 Cambodia  

 AIR SEA FREIGHT (CAMBODIA) CO., LTD.

 3F  Somaria Sun  Registered
 
 Canada

 B2B GLOBAL INC  FM  Imtiaz Haider  Registered
 Canada  CANAAN SHIPPING CO. LTD.  OPCA  
 Sam Wong
 Patrick Lo

 Registered
 Canada  CARGO SPECTRUM FORWARDING INC  3F  
 Martin Howard

 Registered
 China

 EASTRONG INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LIMITED

 Bronze Sponsor

 OPCA
 

 Stephen Feng
 Jim Qian
 Katherine Zhang

 Registered
 China  
 CHINA WELLFAST LOGISTICS CO., LTD.
 Coffee Break Sponsor

 FM  Roger Yang
 Registered
 
 China

 
 
EVERGLORY INTERNATIONAL FORWARDING CO.,LTD.

 FM

 Ada Xu

 Registered
 China  BEIJING NOAH EXPRESS CO., LTD.  3F  

 Linda Liu
 Ms. Betty

 Registered
 
 China

 SHENZHEN BEWIN INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LTD  3F  

 Tiya Kuang
 Vincent Chen

 Registered
 China  FRIENCO LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  3F  Tingting Zheng  
 Registered

 
 China

 SHENZHEN FOCUS GLOBAL LOGISTICS CORPORATION LTD.  FM  

 Karen Zhang
 Tara Wu

 Registered
 
 China

 THINK GLOBAL LOGISTICS GROUP LTD  FM  David Chui
 Registered
 
 China

 KWISE LOGISTICS (SHANDONG) CO., LTD.

 OPCA  
 Susan Tang
 Wendy Su

 Registered
 
 China

 SHENZHEN U-TOPWAY INTERNATIONAL FORWARDER CO, LTD  FM  Bettera Gao
 Registered
 China  
 OCEAN STAR INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD

 3F

 Echo Liu

 Registered
 China

 DCS DAH STAR LOGISTICS CO.,LTD

 FM  

 Alex Xu

 In Process
 
 China

 GREAT MASTER LOGISTICS CO., LTD  OPCA  

 Cindy Lou
 Betty Wang

 Registered
 China  

 SHENZHEN UNITED LOGISTICS DEVELOPMENT CO.,LTD.

 3F  TBA
 TBA
 Registered
 China  

 XIAMEN OVERSEAS CONTAINER SHIPPING LINE CO., LTD.

 3F  TBA
 TBA
 In Process
 
 
Denmark

 

 FREJA TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS A/S
 Coffee Break Sponsor


 OPCA   

 Hongyi Niu

 Registered
 Egypt  
 SHASHATI FREIGHT SERVICE

 FM  Gerges Sliem  Registered
 
 Egypt

 FAST FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL  3F  Ashraf Helmi  Registered
 Egypt
  CAIRO FREIGHT SYSTEMS

 3F  
 Mayada Nayef
 John Gamal Gergis

 Registered
 Egypt 

 CHALLENGE LOGISTICS GROUP

 3F 

 Mahmoud Zaki

 In Process
 Ethiopia  
 ANARIA TRADING PLC

 3F  Dawit Getachew  In Process
 Germany

 
 HANSEATIC LOGISTIC SOLUTIONS GERMANY GMBH
 Gold Sponsor

 FM  

 Jan Bischof

 Marcus Schwarz

 Registered
 Germany  
 JL LOGISTIC GMBH
 Silver & Lanyard Sponsor

 FM  Thomas Waschke  Registered
 
 Germany

 ARO LOGISTIK GMBH  3F  Ulf-Peter Kleinsorge  Registered
 
 Germany

 CARGO MOVERS GMBH  3F  

 Meral Erbil
 Phillip Knoop

 Registered

 Germany

 AIR CARGO PROFESSIONALS (HAMBURG) GMBH  3F  
 Sabine Juknys

 Registered
 Germany  BLS BREMER LOGISTIC SERVICE GMBH  OPCA  
 Christopher Schneider
 Thomas Kuech

 Registered
 Ghana  
 GREENVINE COMPANY LIMITED

 FM  
 Irwin Zordeh
 Henrietta Forson
 
 Registered
 Greece  
 MARINAIR CARGO SERVICES INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORTS LTD

 3F  Pavlos Poutos  Registered
 Hong Kong  
 STRATEGIC GLOBAL PARTNERSHIP (HK) LTD.

 OPCA

 Chris Wong

 Registered
 Hong Kong  
 METRO FREIGHT LIMITED

 FM  Mill Chan  Registered
 Hong Kong  
 MULTI-GOLD AIR & SEA EXPRESS LIMITED

 FM  Anthony Law  In Process
 India  
 MERC LOGISTICS (INDIA) PVT. LTD.
 Gold Sponsor

 FM  Prakash Iyer
 Ritu Yadav
 Registered
 
 India

 ABS LOGISTICS PRIVATE LIMITED  OPCA  

 Abhinav Jain
 Abhishek Jain

 

 In Process

 India  

 BROEKMAN LOGISTICS INDIA PROJECTS PVT. LTD.

 OPCA  

 S Suresh

 In Process
 India  BERRIO LOGISTICS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED  OPCA  

 Pronab Sarkar
 Hari Nair

 Registered
 
 India

 CARGO MARKETING INTERNATIONAL PVT. LTD.  3F  
 TBA
 TBA

 Registered

 India

 EURO EXIM SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED  3F

 Sharan Natarajan

 Registered
 India  

 EVERLLOYD CONTAINER LINES PVT. LTD.

 FM  

 Bhargav Patil
 TBA

 Registered
 India  

 FLYJAC LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.

 OPCA  

 Manoj Kumar
 Nandkishore Pandey
 Srithar Perambalam

 Registered
 India  GEETA SHIPPING AND CLEARING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED  OPCA  

 Dr Sailesh B Surve

 Registered
 India  

 GLOBALCARGO LOGISTIX PRIVATE LIMITED

 3F  

 Prabakaran Gopalasamy

 Registered
 
 India

 HI-LINE SHIPPING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED  3F  U.S. Vedha Sendapriyar  Registered
 India  
 JN FREIGHT FORWARDERS PVT. LTD.

 FM  

 Gopikrishnan G Babu

 Registered
 India  

 JSR SHIPPING SERVICES INDIA PVT LTD

 FM  

 Ashish Gupta

 Registered
 India  

 MCC CONTAINER LINES PVT. LTD.

 3F  

 Tej Contractor

 Registered

 India

 MEO INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED  3F  Nitin Arora  Registered
 
 India

 MODERA FREIGHT SERVICES PVT. LTD.

 FM

 Rikin Gosar

 Registered
 India

 MOVEX SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED

 FM

 Sandeep Harit

 
 In Process

 India  

 SHOBHA PROMPT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED

 OPCA

 
 Sameer Kakodkar
 Rakesh Handa

 Registered
 India  

 SIRIUS CARGO SOLUTIONS LLP

 3F

 Vikas Walia

 In Process
 India

 SYSTEMATIC LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.

 OPCA

 
 Shekhar Sule
 Rajesh Lakshaman

 In Process
 India

 TEAMWORK GLOBAL LOGISTICS PRIVATE LIMITED

 3F

 Savita Upadhyay
 Unnikrishnan Menon

 Registered
 
 India

 TRANS EXPRESS FREIGHT LINES PVT LTD

 FM  Koteeswaran S  In Process
 India  

 SEASHELL LOGISTICS PRIVATE LIMITED

 OPCA  

 Minal Mhatre

 In Process
 
 Indonesia

 PT. GAP LOGISTICS  OPCA  Stefanus Sulimro  Registered
 Indonesia

 PT.PUNGGAWA INTERMODA

 3F
 

 Dede Sudarsono

 Registered
 Indonesia  
 PT. MAZTRANS GLOBAL INDO

 3F  Hersi Susanti

 In Process

 Indonesia  

 PT. TIGA SEKAWAN SUKSES EKSPRES SEMARANG

 FM

 
 Widodo Gani
 Clement Erio

 Registered
 Indonesia  
 PT. PROTEUS MITRA LOGISTIC

 FM  
 Alfan Widi
 Donnie Haribuan

 Registered
 Indonesia  

 PT. FORIN TRANSBUANA LOGISTICS

 3F  

 Sherlivia
 Natavia

 

 In Process

 
 Italy

 
 OLYMPIA DI NAVIGAZIONE S.R.L.
 T-Shirt Sponsor

 FM

 Riccardo Cutillo

 Registered
 Italy  
 CERMESONI INTERNATIONAL S.R.L.

 FM

 
 Maddalena Morrocchi
 Simona Martegani

 Registered
 
 Italy

 TIEFFE GROUP S.R.L.
 FM  Alessandro Galati  Registered
 Italy  
 NUMBER 1 INTERNATIONAL S.R.L.

 FM  Cris Palman
 Simona Pirani
 In Process
 Italy  

 UNITRANSPORTS SPA

 OPCA  

 Paolo Maderna
 Gabriele Bombana

 

 Registered

 Malaysia  PEN EXPRESS WORLDWIDE (M) SDN. BHD.
 T-Shirt Sponsor
 FM  

 Moes Harianto
 Denise Ong

 Registered
 Malaysia  FELIX EXPO LOGISTICS (M) SDN BHD
 Bag Sponsor
 OPCA  
 Chandra Ganesh
 Veena Mohan

 Registered
 Malaysia  GNS FREIGHT SYSTEM SDN BHD  FM
 

 Charles Gan Chow Sin

 Registered
 Malaysia  TRANSPROMPT FREIGHT (M) SDN BHD  FM  Heman Raaj  
 In Process

 Malaysia  

 GREENPEN FREIGHT SERVICES SDN BHD

 OPCA  

 Wang Chan Huei
 Chu Soon Yew

 Registered
 Malaysia  
 INTERCONTINENTAL FREIGHT EXPRESS SDN. BHD.

 3F  Kanavathy S Muthiah  Registered
 Malaysia  

 KAGAYAKU LOGISTICS (M) SDN BHD

 OPCA  

 Dr Puvaneaish Subramaniam
 TBA

 Registered
 Malaysia  
 LINKER LOGISTICS (M) SDN BHD

 FM

 Jackie Tan

 Registered
 
 Malaysia

 SATT PROJECTS SDN BHD

 OPCA  
 Sandeep P. K

 Registered
 
 Malaysia

 STAR PACIFIC LINES SDN. BHD.

 3F  

 Quek Belina
 April Yeo

 Registered

 Malaysia

 TRANSHUB LINES SDN BHD

 OPCA

 Low Siong Heng


 In Process

 
 Malaysia

 WORLD COMMERCE FREIGHT SYSTEM SDN BHD

 3F

 Oon Him Mui

 Registered
 Malaysia  

 LOGIX EXPRESS SDN BHD

 FM  

 Mohamad Yazid Bin Ismail
 Rozaimi Bin Rani

 In Process
 Mexico  
 MARITIME SERVICES FWD S.A. DE C.V.

 3F  Ivan Guerrero  Registered
 Mexico  

 DAMBER LOGISTICS S DE RL DE CV

 3F
 

 Mario Alberto Lopez Garcia
 Karen Garcia Lizaola

 Registered
 Morocco  LOCOFREIGHT SARL  FM  
 Sami Atik
 M'barek Id Lahcen

 Registered
 Netherlands

 
 AAS LOGISTICS B.V
 Bronze Sponsor

 FM  Chris van Mullem  Registered
 Netherlands  

 OSL NETHERLANDS

 FM

 Frans den Ouden

 Registered
 Netherlands  
 TRANS OCEAN PACIFIC FORWARDING B.V

 FM  
 Mildred Eijkelenboom
 Eelke Lesterhuis

 Registered
 
 Netherlands

 TRANSPORT PARTNERS B.V.  OPCA  Sergee van der Pligt  Registered
 
 Netherlands

 DL LOGISTICS GROUP B.V.  3F  Ron Valkenburg  Registered
 Netherlands  BROEKMAN LOGISTICS ROTTERDAM BV  OPCA  

 Joey Steenbergen

 In Process
 

 New Zealand

 

 SEABRIDGE LOGISTICS GROUP (NZ) LIMITED

 OPCA

 Matthew Pearson

 Registered
 Nigeria  

 FAR GLOBAL SHIPPING LTD

 FM  

 Tola Bantale

 In Process
 
 Oman

 SALALAH SHIPPING & MARINE SERVICES CO. LLC

 3F

 Zubair Haroon

 In Process
 Oman  

 KHIMJI RAMDAS SHIPPING L.L.C

 OPCA  

 Nidheesh Kurumangalath

 Registered
 Pakistan

 AIM SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT

 3F

 Irfan Parwani

 Registered
 Pakistan  

 ALLIED XPERT LOGISTICS

 FM

 Mohammad Ghouse Mohiuddin

 Registered
 Pakistan  
 FAIZ CARGO SERVICES

 3F  
 Tariq Waseem
 TBA

 In Process
 Pakistan  
 KARACHI CARGO SERVICES (PVT) LTD

 FM
 Mohsin Dharsi  In Process
 
 Pakistan

 VENUS GLOBAL LOGISTICS (PRIVATE) LIMITED  FM

 Usman Naseer

 Registered
 Philippines  

 CADANO CARGO TRANSPORT SERVICES INC.

 3F

 Mary Jane Riego

 
 In Process

 Philippines  
 QUEENBEE GLOBAL CARGO LOGISTICS, INC.

 3F

 Queen Bajao
 Jhen Arvie Sarmiento

 Registered
 Philippines  ALLEGIANCE CARGO ADVANTAGE, INC. (ACAI)  3F  
 Francisco Fabro

 In Process
 
 Philippines

 ALL TRANSPORT NETWORK, INC.  OPCA
 Vernadette Vivero
 Ian Castelo


 Registered
 
 Philippines

 SMART INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CARGO CORP.  3F  
 Normelita Tajan
 TBA

 In Process
 Philippines  

 ICARGO WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS INC.

 FM  

 Stephanie Fran
 Mica Pasion

 Registered
 Poland  
 RGW EXPRESS SP. Z O. O.

 3F  Marcin Tokasrki  Registered
 Portugal OVERSEAS FREIGHT SOLUTIONS-TRANSITARIOS, LDA FM Jorge Candeias 
 In Process

 Portugal

 
 G - FREIGHT UNIPESSOAL, LDA.

 3F  Jorge Magalhaes
 Registered
 Qatar  
 PRIME LOGISTICS W.L.L.
 Bronze & Desk Flag Sponsor

 FM  G.D.Khan Bangash
 Registered
 
 Saudi Arabia

 PL LOGISTIX INTERNATIONAL EST.  OPCA

 Rizwan Ahmed

 Registered
 
 Singapore

 JGL WORLDWIDE (SG) PTE. LTD.
 Gold Sponsor
 OPCA  

 David Hia
 Daniel Lim

 Registered
 
 Singapore

 
 WWW CARGO PTE LTD
 Name Badge Sponsor

 FM  Kwok Chee Wei  Registered

 Singapore

 
 JS WORLD FREIGHT DISTRIBUTOR (S) PTE LTD
 Desk Flag Sponsor


 OPCA  Jag Jivan Singh  Registered
 Singapore  
  JSAS (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD 

 3F  Toh Albert  Registered
 Singapore  
 EASTRONG INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS (SINGAPORE) PTE. LTD.

 OPCA

 Gerard Goh

 Registered
 
 Singapore

 ZHENGHE LOGISTICS PTE. LTD.  3F  
 Tahir Abdul Aziz
  Joyce Neo

 Registered
 
 Singapore

 ZEPHATON INTERNATIONAL PTE LTD.  3F  Benny Koh
 Ozer Chee
 Registered
 South Africa
 

 IN-LINE FREIGHT SOLUTIONS CC

 3F  

 Portia Sandra May

 In Process
 South Africa

 RAPPLE LOGISTICS (PTY) LTD

 
 3F

 Leon De Wet

 In Process
 South Africa  
 SWIFT WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS

 OPCA  Trevor V Govender  Registered
 South Africa  

 FREIGHTX (PTY) LTD

 FM  

 Justin Visser

  Registered
 South Korea
 
 DOAM GLOBAL SHIPPING CO., LTD.

 OPCA  Alice Lee
 Registered
 Spain  
 A3 LOGISTIC 1994, SL.

 FM  Olga Mendez Gomez  Registered
 Spain  
 TRANSPORTES GRUPO CALICHE

 FM  Luis Gimeno Gimenez  Registered
 
 Spain

 CARGO SERVICES, S.A.U.  OPCA  
 Maria Perez Bellido
 Miguel Fernandez

 Registered
 
 Spain

 FREEWAY LOGISTICS, S.L.  3F  

 Enrique de la Fuente Rodriguez
 Carlos Gallego Goodhew

 Registered
 Spain 

 MOLDTRANS, S.L.

 OPCA 

 Luis Duran

 In Process

 Sri Lanka

 

 CHRISSLOGIX (PVT) LTD

 OPCA

 Christopher Perera

 In Process
 
 Sweden

 SILENT AIR & SEA AB  OPCA  
 Ola Arnskill

 Registered
 Taiwan  
 AOF CARGO LOGISTICS CO.,LTD.

 3F  
 Sandra Li
 Jessy Huang

 Registered
  Taiwan  
 DOLPHIN LOGISTICS SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT CO., LTD.

 3F  
  Peggy Kao

 Registered
 
 Taiwan

 SOLAR DRAGON GLOBAL LOGISTICS LTD.  3F

 Richard Yang

 Registered
 Taiwan  

 3L-LEEMARK LOGISTICS LTD.

 OPCA  

 Michael Lee

 Registered
 Thailand  
 ATLAS LINE CO.,LTD.
 Silver Sponsor

 3F  Wuthichai Sachdev  Registered
 
 Thailand


 MARITIME SYNERGY (THAILAND) CO., LTD

 FM  

 Pawanin Intarathep
 Sirimaporn Jinala

 Registered
 Thailand

 RCL LOGISTICS CO., LTD.

 FM  

 Sachin Kharbanda
 Praewphinya Sutin

 Registered
 Türkiye  
 BATI INNOVATIVE LOGISTICS

 OPCA T-Shirt Sponsor

 OPCA

 George Kile

 Registered

 Türkiye
 
 ISTANBUL DENIZCILIK NAK. VE TIC. LTD. STI.

 3F  Fatih Derin  Registered
 Türkiye  

 HM ULUSLARARASI PROJE TASIMACILIGI A.S.

 OPCA  

 Kadir Kaya
 Hürol Aslan

 Registered
 Türkiye  CTT DENIZCILIK ANONIM SIRKETI  FM  
 Dila Yaginli
 TBA

 Registered
 Türkiye  

 KARGO TUR DIS TICARET NAKLIYAT TURIZM LTD. STI.

 FM  

 Gencer Buldu

 Registered
 Türkiye  FOUR PLUS LOGISTICS  FM  Ozgecan Er Cevlik  
 Registered

 Türkiye  MAXLOG TASIMACILIK VE TICARET LIMITED SIRKETI  OPCA  

 Cihan Kose

 Registered
 Türkiye  

 KOCAK LOJISTIK HIZMETLERI LTD. STI.

 OPCA  

 Mustafa Kocak

 Registered
 
 Türkiye

 VOLANTIS LOGISTICS CO.  OPCA  Tarik Ozcan  Registered
  U.A.E.  

 FRONT LINE LOGISTICS L.L.C
 Platinum & Lanyard Sponsor

 OPCA  

 BP Nassar
 Sudheer Das
 TBA

 Registered
 U.A.E.  
 ACCELERATE FREIGHT SERVICES CO. L.L.C
 Silver Sponsor

 OPCA  Venkataraman Sridhar  Registered
 
 U.A.E.


 SOUTH OCEAN FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL L.L.C
 
Lanyard Sponsor

 3F  Arshad Ashraf  Registered
 U.A.E.  

 G M B INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING LLC

 3F

 Rovshan Mammadov

 In Process
 U.A.E.  

 KHIMJI RAMDAS SHIPPING (L.L.C)

 OPCA

 
 Shreejith Nair

 Registered
 U.A.E.
 

 PLATINUM SHIPPING & LOGISTICS LLC

 3F

 NP. Abdul Rahman

 Registered

 

 U.A.E.

 TOTAL FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL L.L.C.  OPCA  Saajin Salim  Registered
 
 U.A.E.

 AAXL GLOBAL SHIPPING LINES L.L.C  FM  Azfar Ali Khan  Registered
 U.A.E.  WINGS & WAVES INTERNATIONAL CARGO LLC  FM  

 Subhash Menon

 Registered
 U.K.  AERONA (AIR & SEA) CUSTOMS CLEARING AGENTS LIMITED  FM  

 Anthony Sawyerr

 Registered
 U.K.  
 VIP FREIGHT LIMITED

 FM  Christophe Virazels
 In Process
 U.K.  
 AB CARGO LIMITED

 FM  
 Anthony Budde

 Mark Horner

 Registered
 U.K.  

 CONNOISSEUR INTERNATIONAL DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

 3F  

 David Lloyd
  James Lewis

 Registered
 U.K.
 

 FRONTIER FORWARDING SERVICES LIMITED

 3F  

 John Binstead

 Registered
 U.K.  

 GLOBETROTTERS GB LTD

 FM

 Chintan Acharya

 In Process
 
 U.S.A.

 
 COGI LOGISTIC SOLUTIONS LLC
 Name Badge & Desk Flag Sponsor

 3F

 Gilles Dumont

 Registered
 
 U.S.A.

 AMERICAN CARGOCARE, INC.
 
Name Badge Sponsor
 OPCA  Nick Pullen  Registered
 U.S.A.  
 TRANCO GLOBAL, LLC

 3F  Adam Lovett  Registered
 U.S.A.
 INTERFREIGHT COMPANY

 3F  Marc Rattunde  Registered
 
 U.S.A.

 SCARBROUGH INTERNATIONAL, LTD.

 OPCA

 Patrick Colligan

 In Process
 U.S.A.  

 VECTOR GLOBAL LOGISTICS LLC

 OPCA  

 Enrique Alvarez
 Lili Ni

 Registered
 U.S.A.  ALLIED XPERT LOGISTICS INC  FM  Ahmer Malik
 
 Registered

 U.S.A.  

 ABC LOGISTICS FREIGHT FORWARDING CO.

 FM  

 Geoffrey Au

 Registered
 
 
Vietnam


 HEADWAY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
 Gold Sponsor

 OPCA  

 Kai Tran
 Tracy Nguyen
 Lin Luong

 Registered
 
 Vietnam

 MINH LONG INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORTATION CO., LTD  FM  Sandra Qui  Registered
 Vietnam  

 M&P INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED

 OPCA  

 Diep Nguyen (Ms. Josy)
 Nguyet My (Ms. Mina)

 Registered
 
 Vietnam

 
 BLUE OCEAN INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORTATION CO., LTD

 FM  Alvin Tran Van Hien  Registered
         

**NOTIFICATION**

+ MEMBERS NEED TO LOG IN "OPCA WEBSITE" TO REGISTER OPCA 8TH AGM KUALA LUMPUR, MALAYSIA!
+ NON-MEMBERS NEED TO CONTACT "OPCA MANAGEMENT" TO REGISTER OPCA 8TH AGM KUALA LUMPUR, MALAYSIA!

+ CONTACT US: info[AT]overseasprojectcargo.com

Copyrighted.com Registered & Protected
DMCA.com Protection Status